Through this web site does not collect personal data of users without their knowledge, ni se ceden a terceros.

With the aim of offering the best service and with the object of facilitating the use, we analyze the number of visits, as well as the activity of visitors and their frequency of use. These effects, TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U uses the statistical information compiled by the Internet Service Provider.

TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U does not use cookies to collect users information, neither registers the IP addresses of access. Only the use of cookies own, session, with technical purpose (those that allow the user to navigate through the web site and the use of the different options and services that in her exist).

The portal which is owned by TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U contains links to web sites of third parties, whose privacy policies are outside of the of TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L By accessing such websites you can decide if you accept their privacy policies and cookies. In general, if you surf the internet you can accept or reject third-party cookies from the settings of your browser.

Basic information on data protection

Below we inform you about the data protection policy of TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U

Responsible of the treatment

The personal data that we may collect directly from the person concerned will be treated confidentially and will be incorporated into the corresponding activity of treatment ownership of TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U

Purposes of data processing and legal bases that allow the treatment

The purpose of the personal data that you provide interested persons for registration will be processed by TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U to manage your request and the provision of related services with the same, as well as for the management of queries and/or complaints related.

TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U you can direct Users to newsletters of information and be able to perform satisfaction surveys or related to the products and services provided by TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U, in both of these cases the legal basis for the treatment the management of the contractual relationship and the legitimate interest of TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U in the improvement of their products and services, as well as the advantages associated to the same.

On the other hand, in the case of those Users who have given their consent, TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U will treat your personal data in order to provide them with regular information on products, and services, information that may be submitted by any means, including the means of electronic communication, and even when the User does not have active any service.

In the case of the sending of commercial information, the legal basis for the processing of the data is the consent of the Users, but in any case the withdrawal of this consent, conditioned upon the execution of any contract subscribed by the Users.

With the purpose of providing you with products and/or services in accordance with their interests and to improve your user experience, we can develop a business profile based on the information provided by the User. However, no automated decisions will be made on the basis of said profile.

Conservation of data

The personal data provided will be kept for the time necessary to fulfill the purpose for which it was collected and to determine the potential liabilities that might arise out of the purpose, In addition to the periods set out in the rules file and documentation.

Data communication

In general personal data will not be communicated to third parties, except legal obligation, among which may be communications to the Ombudsman, Judges and Courts, interested in the procedures related to claims filed.

The processing of data for commercial information referral will be made while the user does not revoke their consent and while they remain unchanged for the purposes for which such data has been collected personal data.

Later, it shall block the personal data, which will remain exclusively available to judges and courts, the office of the public Prosecutor or the competent authorities, the requirement of possible responsibilities, during the term of limitation of the same. Upon completion of the said term, TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U proceed to the deletion of the data.

Recipients to which to communicate the data

On the other hand, may have access to personal data of the Users in charge of the treatment at any time designated by TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U, namely, certain providers for the purposes of the provision of the services contracted have access to personal data and that, by way of example and not limitation, they perform their services in the following sectors: services web platform, administrative services, management of deliveries and transport, processing of payments.

In the event that treatment managers need access to personal data, they will be used solely for the provision of the service and pursuant to our instructions.

For the fulfillment of the purposes described in this Privacy Policy it may be necessary to carry out international transfers of personal data of Users to providers of services. In the event that such suppliers are established in countries where the level of protection is not the same as the one provided in the European Economic area, we will take the appropriate guarantees in accordance with the rules on data protection, requesting, if necessary, the prior consent of each User.

Users will be able to request greater detail of information in respect of the recipients of your data by sending an e-mail to any of the following e-mail address privacidad@tllmediasolutions.com, enclosing a photocopy of their DNI/CIF and indicating the particular treatment for which the recipient requests information, or by postal mail to the following address: TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U., Street Martí i Juliá, 17, Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona

Rights of the interested parties

Any person has the right to obtain confirmation about the treatments that their personal data is carried out by TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U

You can exercise your rights of access, rectification, suppression and portability of your data, limitation and opposition to their treatment, so as not to be subject to decisions based solely on the automated processing of their data, when you come, before TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U., Street Martí i Juliá, 17, Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona, or in the e-mail address privacidad@tllmediasolutions.com, indicating the details pertaining to your application and proving their identity.

Any User has the right to obtain confirmation as to whether we are trying to personal data concerning him / her and of access to their personal data, as well as to request the rectification of inaccurate data or, in your case, request deletion when, among other reasons, the data are no longer needed for the purposes for which the data were collected.

In certain circumstances, Users will be able to request the limitation of the treatment of their data, in which case TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U you can keep the data for the exercise or defense of claims.

When the base treatment is the consent, Users will be able to revoke it at any time, as well as, in your case, modify the consent provided when deemed appropriate.

When the legal basis to enable the treatment to be the existence of a contractual relationship or the consent, Users may exercise the right to portability of their data.

Users are informed that they have the right to obtain information on the exercise of its rights and/or file a complaint with the Spanish Agency of Protection of Data (www.agpd.es).

The User will respond of the veracity of the data provided to TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U, it reserves the right to exclude from the registered services to any user who provides false data, without prejudice to any other legal action that may arise. Similarly, It is the responsibility of users to keep updated the personal data they have provided to TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U

Obtaining data browsing the Web page. Navigation with Cookies

TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U obtained through cookies and other tracking technologies navigation data of all users surfing the Web page in order to manage it. Also, it is noted that these data are derived using statistical and commercial, requesting the user's prior consent where necessary. These Homeworks TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U, you can use them by itself or through third parties contracted for these purposes.

The Web Page uses cookies third-party, that will be sent to the device of each user from a computer or domain that is not managed by the editor of the Web Page, but by another entity that treats the data obtained through the cookies.

In the case of registered Users, TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U. keeps the domain name and/or IP address that gives access to each User on the network and to specific services, effects of measurements statistics on the use and access to the Web Page and, in your case, put the navigation data in the knowledge of the authorities that require it.

Modification

TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U, reserves the right to modify this policy to adapt to new demands or legislative and case law, at all times taking into account the legitimate interests of the consumer or user. In particular, the Users shall be informed of any change affecting the processing of their personal data and request your consent, in cases where required to by regulations applicable in each moment.

Applicable law

The applicable law in case of dispute or conflict of interpretation of the terms comprising this legal notice, as well as any question related with the services of this portal, it will be the Spanish law.

Following the entry into force of the European General Regulation on the Protection of Personal Data (RGPD), the 25 May 2018, FISHIKII MODA, S.L. He wishes to inform its new privacy policy for its customers.

Lea detenidamente la información que se detalla a continuación y si tiene cualquier duda puede contactar con nosotros a través de la dirección de email contact@decoyorwall.com

RESPONSIBLE FOR TREATMENT

TLL MEDIA SOLUTIONS NETWORK,S.L.U., Street Martí i Juliá, 17 3º – 1ª, 08903 Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona

PURPOSE OF TREATMENTThe

  • Order management
  • Send information of interest about news.

HOW TO STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The person concerned shall be retained until the withdrawal is requested by the applicant.

EMPOWERMENT FOR TREATMENT

The legal basis for the processing of data is based on management order and the legitimate interest of the controller for sending information about our advertising and newsletter.

RECIPIENTS

No data is transferred to third parties except for legal obligation.

YOUR RIGHTS

  • You are entitled to obtain confirmation of whether we are processing personal data relating to him.
  • Interested persons are entitled to access your personal data, and to request the correction of inaccurate data or, if applicable, request removal when among other reasons, the data are no longer needed for the purpose they were collected.
  • In certain circumstances, interested parties may request the limitation of processing of data, in which case only we retain for the exercise or defense of claims.
  • In certain circumstances and for reasons relating to their particular situation, interested parties may oppose the processing of their data. In these cases your data will not be discussed except for legitimate reasons or exercise or defense of any claims.

You can exercise your rights through the media contact listed in this policy (email address or in person at our facilities), as well as more information about their rights and access models for their exercise.

Also, we inform you of your right to file a complaint with the Spanish Data Protection Agency if the request for exercise of any right has not been paid correctly or if for any other reason you believe your personal data are not being treated properly.

OBTAINING YOUR DATA

We treat personal data have been obtained from the person concerned through the order online.

Data categories covered are the following:

  • identification and contact data.

No data are treated specially protected